FLAT 6, BURLINGTON HOUSE, VIERSEN PLATZ, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 1ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,500-7.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+154.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+7.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1