Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-18.2%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-14.5%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties