Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PARKVIEW PLACE, 43, CORRINGHAM ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
22 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,645 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+3.2%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,645 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,350
-21.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NU
← Back to All Properties