Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYGROVE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,700
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£29,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,700
+59.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1DG
← Back to All Properties