Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£548,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£548,000
+89.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YS
← Back to All Properties