1, PARNABY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+156.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-12.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1