Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109A, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+19.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+56.7%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+89.7%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LE
← Back to All Properties