Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 53, STATION AVENUE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+37.9%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9BW
← Back to All Properties