Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WALTON GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+24.5%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+308.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7BJ
← Back to All Properties