26, EAST HOLME, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.6%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,000+210.6%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+27.6%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1