Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6BL
← Back to All Properties