Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, BASILDON DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,995
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£82,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,995
+36.3%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5QN
← Back to All Properties