Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+64.4%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+84.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 17 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties