37, WEYBOURNE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.2%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+201.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+40.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1