Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,749
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£43,249 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,749
+28.4%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£43,249 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+7.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+35.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+68.8%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2DA
← Back to All Properties