Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
-1.3%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+58.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties