Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TANNIN CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
-17.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PX
← Back to All Properties