Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, WREN NEST MILL, GLOSSOP BROOK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+18.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-27.8%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,480
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8GJ
← Back to All Properties