Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SLANEY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0SE
← Back to All Properties