Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+51.5%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
-6.8%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+8.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+84.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+48.3%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties