Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PRIORY LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,500
+9.9%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+6.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+146.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DU
← Back to All Properties