Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREENDALE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+46.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6ES
← Back to All Properties