Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1805, THE CUBE EAST 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-11.6%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+15.0%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties