RAINHILL SPRING, STONEY LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 0DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£1,245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,850,000+205.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£1,245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1