Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE DRIVE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£161,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£410,000
+65.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£161,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,400
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8BJ
← Back to All Properties