Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DALKEITH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£119,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-50.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950
+57.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+69.4%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SS
← Back to All Properties