131, WALTERBUSH ROAD, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 5DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+67.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+139.1%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1