Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 12, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+30.3%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+35.7%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties