Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CHELSEA HOUSE, 4, CAVENDISH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+26.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+52.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1JG
← Back to All Properties