Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PINEWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+25.8%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-9.7%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+150.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2RP
← Back to All Properties