Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELL CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-1.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+121.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8EP
← Back to All Properties