Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£326,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+56.9%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Detached
+£326,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£573,500
+68.7%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties