Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+7.3%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+58.6%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 19 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties