Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ELMDALE ROAD, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AU
← Back to All Properties