Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITMORE MANOR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PH
← Back to All Properties