Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,500
+30.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+25.7%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+97.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+36.4%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties