Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+16.8%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
-5.9%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+0.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties