Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+16.4%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+4.0%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,995
+41.8%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties