Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17 - 19, BERKELEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,500
+5.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+135.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6PS
← Back to All Properties