Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CLEGGSWOOD AVENUE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+4.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DF
← Back to All Properties