Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+37.6%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+30.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+8.2%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NR
← Back to All Properties