Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+55.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+138.1%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties