Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LINCOLN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+51.6%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+36.8%
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NR
← Back to All Properties