2, BERTIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,750+14.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
Sale #1