Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FERROL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+24.7%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+149.0%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4UG
← Back to All Properties