104, MOLESEY PARK ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 0JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,265,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,265,000+2.8%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,230,000+191.1%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£807,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,500+58.8%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000+41.1%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1