Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.9%
Price Change
+£211,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+240.9%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£211,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9BE
← Back to All Properties