Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILE OAK GARDENS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,700
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£78,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,700
+32.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
-2.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+54.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2PH
← Back to All Properties