Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+59.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+88.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 3 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties