Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DAMPIER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+38.6%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-6.5%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+59.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SB
← Back to All Properties